Clásica San SebastiánRetrouvez l’ensemble des résultats d’étapes

Donostia-San Sebastián/Donostia-San Sebastián
samedi 29 juilletTerminé
Heure de départ11h04km 0
Heure d'arrivée16h45km 230.3
Heure de départ11h04km 0
Heure d'arrivée16h45km 230.3
  • Nationalité
  • Equipe
Coureur Dossard Equipe Temps
2 P. BILBAO
141
Bahrain VictoriousTBV +00' 00''
3 A. VLASOV
57
Bora-HansgroheBOH +00' 28''
4 N. POWLESS
81
EF Education-EasyPostEFE +02' 50''
5 I. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
61
CofidisCOF +02' 57''
6 T. SKUJINS
157
Lidl-TrekTFS +03' 02''
7 A. ARANBURU
121
MovistarMOV +03' 02''
8 R. COSTA
101
Intermarché–Circus–WantyIWG +03' 02''
9 A. BAGIOLI
2
Soudal Quick-StepSOQ +03' 02''
10 T. BENOOT
161
Jumbo-VismaTJV +03' 02''
11 J. AYUSO PESQUERA
171
UAE Team EmiratesUAD +03' 02''
12 A. BETTIOL
83
EF Education-EasyPostEFE +03' 02''
13 M. HIRSCHI
176
UAE Team EmiratesUAD +03' 02''
14 C. CHAMPOUSSIN
33
Arkéa-SamsicARK +03' 02''
15 C. RODRIGUEZ
111
Ineos GrenadiersIGD +03' 02''
16 J. OSBORNE
24
Alpecin-DeceuninckADC +03' 02''
17 M. LANDA MEANA
142
Bahrain VictoriousTBV +03' 02''
18 C. HARPER
135
Jayco AlUlaBEX +03' 02''
19 J. FUGLSANG
242
Israel-Premier TechIPT +03' 02''
20 F. GALL
15
AG2R Citroën TeamACT +03' 02''
21 K. VERMAEKE
77
DSMDSM +03' 41''
22 H. SWEENY
236
Lotto-DstnyLTS +03' 50''
23 G. BENNETT
173
UAE Team EmiratesUAD +03' 59''
24 P. CASTRILLO
203
Kern PharmaEKP +03' 59''
25 N. VAN HOOYDONCK
167
Jumbo-VismaTJV +06' 36''
26 G. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
127
MovistarMOV +07' 07''
27 I. GARCIA CORTINA
122
MovistarMOV +07' 12''
28 S. VELASCO
47
Astana Qazaqstan TeamAST +07' 12''
29 A. BAUDIN
11
AG2R Citroën TeamACT +07' 12''
30 L. ROTA
105
Intermarché–Circus–WantyIWG +07' 12''
31 A. LUTSENKO
41
Astana Qazaqstan TeamAST +07' 15''
32 G. MARTIN
64
CofidisCOF +07' 21''
33 K. ELISSONDE
153
Lidl-TrekTFS +08' 13''
34 U. BERRADE
202
Kern PharmaEKP +08' 41''
35 J. BOU
217
Euskaltel-EuskadiEUS +09' 24''
36 R. MOLARD
95
Groupama-FDJGFC +09' 24''
37 A. BALDERSTONE
194
Caja Rural-Seguros RGACJR +09' 24''
38 R. BARDET
71
DSMDSM +09' 24''
39 M. SCHLEGEL
195
Caja Rural-Seguros RGACJR +09' 24''
40 M. VANSEVENANT
7
Soudal Quick-StepSOQ +09' 24''
41 H. WELAY BERHE
132
Jayco AlUlaBEX +09' 24''
42 F. STORK
75
DSMDSM +09' 24''
43 A. DELAPLACE
34
Arkéa-SamsicARK +09' 24''
44 C. BERTHET
12
AG2R Citroën TeamACT +09' 24''
45 B. HEALY
82
EF Education-EasyPostEFE +09' 29''
46 R. ADRIA
201
Kern PharmaEKP +10' 35''
47 M. DINHAM
72
DSMDSM +10' 40''
48 J. BERNARD
152
Lidl-TrekTFS +11' 39''
49 G. LEEMREIZE
165
Jumbo-VismaTJV +11' 39''
50 B. MOLLEMA
154
Lidl-TrekTFS +11' 39''